苫小牧エリア学区情報

小学校

苫小牧西小学校

幸町・白金町・浜町・本町・本幸町・矢代町・弥生町・王子町(2丁目) ・元町(1・2丁目)

錦岡小学校

青雲町・のぞみ町・美原町・宮前町・明徳町 ( 1・4丁目)・字錦岡(51~266番地)(272~327番地)(329~427番地)(463・464番地)(472・473番地)(476~478番地)(482~494番地)(518~520番地)(576~580番地)(582・583番地)(647番地鉄南地区)

勇払小学校

字勇払・字弁天

植苗小学校

字植苗・字美沢

沼ノ端小学校

字柏原・字静川・東開町・沼ノ端中央・字沼ノ端(鉄南地区)49・52番地

苫小牧東小学校

旭町・大町・表町・寿町・栄町・汐見町・高砂町・錦町・王子町(1・3丁目)

樽前小学校

字樽前

若草小学校

末広町・港町・若草町・入船町・船見町・新中野町・元中野町・一本松町・晴海町

北光小学校

花園町・北光町・見山町・山手町・字高丘(55番地)

緑小学校

音羽町・住吉町・日の出町・双葉町・三光町(1~4丁目)( 5丁目1~6番)( 5丁目7番1~17号)(5丁目8~20番)(5丁目21番1~36号) (6丁目)

大成小学校

青葉町・新富町・大成町・光洋町・元町(3丁目)・有明町(1丁目)

清水小学校

春日町・木場町・清水町・緑町・字丸山

美園小学校

泉町・美園町・新明町・あけぼの町(3丁目~5丁目)三光町(5丁目7番18~25号) (5丁目21番37~72号)(5丁目22~26番)字高丘(1~54番地) (無番地大学演習林用地)

日新小学校

しらかば町(3~5丁目) 日新町(2・3・4・5丁目)宮の森町 (1丁目2~14番) 宮の森町 (2丁目) 桜坂町(1・2丁目)字糸井(287番地) (356~362番地) (383番地の5)(388~398番地)

糸井小学校

永福町・小糸井町・日吉町・有明町 (2丁目)・字糸井 (64~150番地)

北星小学校

啓北町・桜木町・しらかば町 (1・2丁目) (6丁目)

澄川小学校

澄川町・ときわ町・はまなす町 (2丁目1~4番)・はまなす町 (2丁目5番 「5番12号を除く」)・字錦岡 (1~50番地)(433~453 「439番地の3・6(養魚場)を除く」)(459番地)(461番地) (466番地) (471番地)(479~481番地)

豊川小学校

松風町・豊川町・有珠の沢町・日新町 (1・6丁目)・字糸井 (342~344番地) (400~403番地)(406~408番地) (446番地) (452番地)・字高丘 (56・57番地) (60番地)

明徳小学校

明徳町(2・3丁目)・ もえぎ町・字錦岡 (268・270・271番地) (328番地) (495~508番地)(521~574番地) (581番地) (584~588番地)(901・903番地)

泉野小学校

柏木町・川沿町・宮の森町 (1丁目1番)・はまなす町 (1丁目) はまなす町 (2丁目5番12号)・字錦岡 (439番地の3・6[養魚場]) 字糸井 (363番地の一部)・字糸井 (366~368番地) (374~382番地) (383番地の1~4・7)(387番地) (420~421番地) (467・572・642番地)

明野小学校

明野新町・新開町(2~4丁目)・柳町

拓勇小学校

拓勇東町・あけぼの町1丁目

ウトナイ小学校

北栄町・ウトナイ北・ウトナイ南・字沼ノ端(鉄北地区)

拓進小学校

明野元町・新開1丁目・あけぼの町2丁目・拓勇西町

中学校

苫小牧東中学校

旭町・大町・表町・寿町・栄町・汐見町・末広町・高砂町・錦町・港町・若草町・入船町・船見町・新中野町・元中野町・一本松町・晴海町・王子町 (1・3丁目)・幸町・浜町・本町・本幸町・王子町2丁目

勇払中学校

字勇払・字弁天

植苗中学校

字植苗・字美沢

凌雲中学校

青雲町・宮前町・明徳町・もえぎ町・字錦岡 (71~330番地) (334~427番地) (463・464番地)(472・473番地) (476~478番地)(482~508番地 「491~493番地のうぐいす団地を除く」)(518~574番地) (576~588番地) (647番地鉄南地区)(901・903番地)・字樽前

和光中学校

泉町・音羽町・三光町・住吉町・日の出町・双葉町・美園町・字高丘 (1~54番地)(無番地大学演習林用地)

啓北中学校

啓北町・花園町・北光町・松風町・見山町・山手町・有珠の沢町・桜木町 (1・4丁目) ・豊川町 (1・2丁目)・字糸井 (406~408番地) (452番地)・字高丘 (55~57番地) (60番地)

光洋中学校

青葉町・新富町・大成町・有明町・永福町・小糸井町・光洋町・日吉町・元町 (3丁目) ・字糸井(64~150番地)・白金町・矢代町・弥生町・元町(1・2丁目)

沼ノ端中学校

字沼ノ端・字柏原・字静川・東開町・北栄町・沼ノ端中央・ウトナイ北・ウトナイ南

開成中学校

春日町・木場町・清水町・緑町・字丸山

明倫中学校

しらかば町・日新町・桜木町 (2・3丁目)・豊川町(3・4丁目)・ 桜坂町(1・2丁目)宮の森町 (1丁目2~14番) 宮の森町 (2丁目)・字糸井 (287番地) (342~362番地) (383番地の5)(388~398番地) (400~403番地) (446番地)

啓明中学校

澄川町 (1・2・7・8丁目) ・ときわ町 (1・5・6丁目)・柏木町・川沿町・宮の森町 (1丁目1番)・はまなす町(1・2丁目)・字糸井 (363番地の一部) (366~368番地) (374~382番地)(383番地の1~4・7) (387番地) (420・421番地)(467番地) (572番地) (642番地)・字錦岡 (1~50番地) (433~442番地) (450~453番地) (459番地)(461番地) (466番地) (471番地) (479~481番地)

明野中学校

明野新町・新開町(2~4丁目)・新明町・柳町・あけぼの町 (3~5丁目)

緑陵中学校

のぞみ町・美原町・澄川町 (3・4・5・6丁目) ・ときわ町 (2・3・4丁目)・字錦岡 (51~70番地) (331~333番地) (443~449番地)(491~493番地 「うぐいす団地内」)

青翔中学校

明野元町・新開町1丁目・あけぼの町(1・2丁目)・拓勇東町・拓勇西町